BRG Steyr

  • Schrift vergrößern
  • Standard-Schriftgröße
  • Schriftgröße verkleinern

Personen

Lehrende

Lehrer/innenfotos

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Lehrende des folgenden Unterrichtsfachs anzeigen:

NameKürzelSprechstundenOrt
Gebeshuber Harald, HR Mag.Dirnach VereinbarungDirektion
Bachmayr Gerald, Mag.Bmnach VereinbarungDirektion
Bartl Alexander, MMag.BtMittwoch, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)BE-Lehrerzimmer
Bräuml Daniela, Mag.BdKarenz
Brunbauer Gertrude, Mag.BbDienstag, 9:30 - 10:00Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Duchon Eva, Mag.DuDienstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Egger Sabrina, MMag.EgKarenz
Faderl Sabine, Mag.FdDienstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Falkensteiner Lorenz, MMag.FsMontag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Fellner Eva, Mag.FeMittwoch, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Konferenzzimmer
Fronek Andreas, MMag.FaFreitag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)CH-Sammlung
Gebeshuber Harald, HR Mag.Dirnach VereinbarungDirektion
Geistberger Oskar, Mag.GbMittwoch, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Goerzen Helmut, OStR Mag.GoeFreitag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)PH-Sammlung
Großalber Philip (UP), Mag.GaDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Gusenbauer Elke, Mag.GuMittwoch, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Bibliothek
Haberbauer Martin, Mag.HrMontag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Haberfehlner Tina, Mag.HfMittwoch, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Haberl Heidemarie, Mag.HaMittwoch, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Hainzl Herwig, Mag.HaiDonnerstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Konferenzzimmer
Haslinger Katrin, Mag.HkDienstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Hatzenbichler Christian, M.A. Mag.HzMontag, 7. Einheit (13:20-14:10)Konferenzzimmer
Hatzmann Gerald, Mag.Hm
Hinterplattner Sara, B.Sc. Mag.HpDienstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Huber Gottfried, OStR Mag.HuMontag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Kaissl Manfred, Mag.KaiFreitag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)BE-Lehrerzimmer
Klement Andrea, Mag.KlDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Koblmiller Michael, Mag.KbDienstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)CH-Sammlung
Koller Wolfgang, OStR Mag.KoDienstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)BE-Lehrerzimmer
Kraml Gerlinde, OStR Mag.KgDonnerstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Bibliothek
Kraml Klaus, OStR Mag.KmDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Krautgartner Martina, Mag.Kt
Kreundl Martin, Mag.KdMittwoch, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)BE-Lehrerzimmer
Kronsteiner Janine (UP), Mag.KsDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Lehrerzimmer 3
Leopoldseder Astrid, Mag.LpDienstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Losbichler Birgit, Mag.LbMittwoch, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Lösch Josef, Mag.LoeFreitag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)Bibliothek
Maringer Anna, Mag.MaDienstag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Michlmayr Harald, Mag.MmDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Lehrerzimmer 2
Moschner Isolde, Mag.MoDonnerstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)BE-Lehrerzimmer
Müller Elisabeth, Mag.MleMittwoch, 6. Einheit (12:25-13:15)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Müller Ewald, Mag.MlMittwoch, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)BU-Vorbereitung
Musikar Alois, OStR Mag.MuMittwoch, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Nowitzki Olaf, Dipl.-Chem. Dr.NoMontag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)CH-Vorbereitung
Oberlehner Carmen, Mag.OlMittwoch, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Ortmayer Karl, Mag.OmDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Pessl Oswin, OStR Mag.PeDienstag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)Konferenzzimmer
Popp-Hilger Verena, Mag.PpMontag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)TABE-Raum
Pötscher Susanne, Mag.PsMontag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Bibliothek
Pribyl Verena, Mag.PbDienstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Prieler Josef, Mag.PrSabbatical
Pührer Brigitte, Mag.PueDonnerstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Konferenzzimmer
Resch Maria, Mag.ReDienstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Bibliothek
Rogl Jürgen, B.Sc. Mag.RgMontag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Rohregger Magdalena, Mag.RhDienstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Bibliothek
Rohrhofer Sabine, MMag.RoMittwoch, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Savio Irmgard, OStR Mag.Saim Ruhestand
Schörkhuber Jordana, Mag.SjMittwoch, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Bibliothek
Sebela-Schardax Doris, Mag.SxDienstag, 6. Einheit (12:25-13:15)Bibliothek
Seidl Manfred, Mag.SlDonnerstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Lehrerzimmer 2
Sieghartsleitner Jolanda, Mag.SiMittwoch, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Lehrerzimmer 2
Söser Ernst, OStR Mag.SoeDienstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)TABE-Raum
Spernbauer Christopher (UP), Mag.SpDonnerstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Konferenzzimmer
Stadik Stefan, OStR Mag.SdMittwoch, 13:15 - 14:00Konferenzzimmer
Steiner Barbara, Mag.SnDonnerstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Stockhammer Angela, OStR Mag.ShDienstag, 4. Einheit (10:35-11:25)Lehrerzimmer 3
Stöckler Martin, Mag.SmDonnerstag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Bibliothek
Trautwein Peter, OStR Mag.TwMontag, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Sprechzimmer Schülerberatung 2. Stock
Weiss Sabina, Mag.WeDonnerstag, 5. Einheit (11:30-12:20)BE-Lehrerzimmer
Wimmer Martin, Mag.WiMittwoch, 3. Einheit (9:30-10:20)Konferenzzimmer
Wurm Elmar, Mag. Dr.WuDonnerstag, 2. Einheit (8:35-9:25)Konferenzzimmer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lehrer/innenfotos

Foto 1: A - L

 

Foto 2: M - W

 

<<  Mai 2017  >>
 Mo  Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So 
  2  6  7
1314
2021
2223242728
    
Kontakt
BRG Steyr
Michaelerplatz 6
4400 Steyr
07252/72255
schule@brgsteyr.at

Copyright © 2017 BRG Steyr. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.